Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi
कॉल सेंटर:  011-26589142
प्रदर्शन # 
S. NO. शीर्षक Opening Date Closing Date
1 Information of corrigendum uploaded on GeM portal regarding no change in tender specification against GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7774103 (Tender no. 23/CNC/NS/2026-27/st.) for purchase of Molecular Resonance Generator for dept of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS. The bid submission end date is 02.09.2026. 28-08-2026 02-09-2026
2 Purchase of chest Drainage (Bottle) Container, Qty.- 5000 Nos, for AIIMS JPNATC, New Delhi. GeM/ Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7912282, dated 13.08.2026, Bid end dated 03.09.2026 against the Tender No. E116/TC/SURG/26-27 13-08-2026 03-09-2026
3 Purchase of Absorbable Hemostat (assorted size), Qty.- 3280 Nos, for AIIMS JPNATC, New Delhi. GeM/ Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7838030, dated 13.08.2026, Bid end dated 03.09.2026 against the Tender No. E117/TC/SURG/26-27 13-08-2026 03-09-2026
4 Purchase of Clinical Microscope with Camera-01set for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GeM/2026/B/7900704 dated: 11.08.2026, End: 03.09.2026) Ref. T.No.78/NCI/M&E/Lab. Onco./2026-27/St. 11-08-2026 03-09-2026
5 Proposal for purchase of Gel Cards (IgG+ C3d) for Coombs Cross Matching for Blood Bank, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi- 110029 11-08-2026 01-09-2026
6 Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7901967(Tender Ref. No.: 07/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of ONE (01) units of “Projection Perimeter”. 11-08-2026 11-08-2026
7 Extension of bid submission end date upto: 17.08.2026 against GeM bid no.GEM /2026/B/7774103 (Tender no. 23/CNC/NS/2026-27/st.) for purchase of Molecular Resonance Generator (with buyback-02nos.)-02Nos.” for the department of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi 10-08-2026 17-08-2026
8 Extension of bid submission end date upto: 17.08.2026 against Tender no. 154/CNC/NS/2025-26/st. vide CPPP Tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_908775_1 for purchase of Radio frequency Ablation System for Neurosurgery-01 no. for dept of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS 10-08-2026 17-08-2026
9 Bid submission end date extended upto: 28.08.2026 against GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7292901 (tender no. 165/CNC/NS/2025-26/st.) for purchase of High End Intraoperative Ultrasound for Surgery-01 No. for the department of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi. 10-08-2026 28-08-2026
10 tender uploaded on CPPP with Tender no. 20/CNC/ NI&INR/ 2026-27/ St vide CPPP tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_921279_1 on 08.08.2026 for purchase of Biplane Flat Panel Digital Subtraction Angiogram with 3D Rotational Angiography on turnkey and buy back-basis) – 01 Unit for dept of NI&INR, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. The prebid meeting scheduled on 13.08.2026 at 04.00 pm in the Conference Room no. 9, Neuroradiology, Ground Floor, CNC, AIIMS. Bid submission end date:02.09.2026 10-08-2026 02-09-2026
Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable