Purchase of ICU Ventilator with integrated Metabolic monitoring/Automatic closed loop weaning with PAV (proportional assist ventilation) against buyback basis-10 Nos.
विवरण
अंतिम बार अपडेट हुआ मंगलवार, 01 सितम्बर 2026 11:32
VIEW TENDER DETAILS
Tender No.
(39/CNC/NA/2026-27/St.)
Title
Purchase of ICU Ventilator with integrated Metabolic monitoring/Automatic closed loop weaning with PAV(proportional assist ventilation) against buyback basis-10 Nos. for the department of Neuroanaesthesiology and Critical Care, CNC, AIIMS, New Delh.
Date of Uploading
29/08/2026
Date of Closing
29/09/2026
Date of Opening
30/09/2026
Document
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7977891(Tender Ref. No.: 13/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of FIVE (05) unit of “BIOSAFETY CABINET (V 2) (Q 2)”.
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7977891(Tender Ref. No.: 13/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of FIVE (05) unit of “BIOSAFETY CABINET (V 2) (Q 2)”.
Date of Uploading
31/08/2026
Date of Closing
30/09/2026
Date of Opening
30/09/2026
Document
Corrigendum in specification for Purchase of Fully Automated Immunoassay Systems Electrochemiluminescence Immunoassay (ECLIA) – 01 Qty for Lab medicine JPNATC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29, , Publish Date 14.07.2026 and Bid Submission extension End Date & time 17.09.2026 at 05:00 pm & Bid Extended Opening Date & time 18.09.2026 at 05:00 pm T. No. 45/TC/M AND E/LM/2025-26/St. & CPPP No 2026_AIMSD_917291_1
विवरण
अंतिम बार अपडेट हुआ शनिवार, 29 अगस्त 2026 11:45
Corrigendum in specification for Purchase of Fully Automated Immunoassay Systems Electrochemiluminescence Immunoassay (ECLIA) – 01 Qty for Lab medicine JPNATC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29, , Publish Date 14.07.2026 and Bid Submission extension End Date & time 17.09.2026 at 05:00 pm & Bid Extended Opening Date & time 18.09.2026 at 05:00 pm T. No. 45/TC/M AND E/LM/2025-26/St. & CPPP No 2026_AIMSD_917291_1
Tender No
45/TC/M&E/LM/2025-26 Bid No. 2026_AIMSD_917291_1.
Name of Equiptment
Purchase of Fully Automated Immunoassay Systems Electrochemiluminescence Immunoassay (ECLIA) – 01 Qty
Date of Publishing
29.08.2026
Date of Closing
17.09.2026
Document
Information regarding corrigendum of Revised Technical Specification for procurement of Comprehensive Drill, Saw and reamer System for the Department of Orthopedics, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. (CPP Portal tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_913704_1
विवरण
अंतिम बार अपडेट हुआ सोमवार, 31 अगस्त 2026 16:43
VIEW TENDER DETAILS
Tender No
Ref. No. XX-46/SO(DO)/Ortho/2026-27/M&E
Title
Information regarding corrigendum of Revised Technical Specification for procurement of Comprehensive Drill, Saw and reamer System for the Department of Orthopedics, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. (CPP Portal tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_913704_1