Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi
कॉल सेंटर:  011-26589142

प्रयोगशाला सेवाएं

Purchase of Paraffin Wax

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No
15/H/Paraffin Wax/SSK-II/26-27
Title
Purchase of Paraffin Wax
Date of Uploading
03/09/2026
Date of Closing
08/09/2026
Date of Opening
08/09/2026
Document

Purchase of High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. (GeM Portal Bid No.: GEM/2026/B/7987590 dated 02-09-2026 with end date 12-10-2026) Tender No.: 37/CNC/CVR&EI/26-27/ST.

Purchase of High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. (GeM Portal Bid No.: GEM/2026/B/7987590 dated 02-09-2026 with end date 12-10-2026) Tender No.: 37/CNC/CVR&EI/26-27/ST. h3>

Tender No. 37/CNC/CVR&EI/26-27/ST.
(Purchase of “High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI
Title
Purchase of “High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI
Date of Uploading
03-09-2026
Date of Closing
12-10-2026
Date of Opening
12-10-2026
Document

Information regarding corrigendum of bid dates extension for purchase Comprehensive Drill, Saw & reamer System - 03 Nos. for the department of Orthopedics at AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. XX-46/SO(DO)/Ortho/2026-27 (CPP Portal tender 2026_AIMSD_913704_1

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No
Ref. No. XX-46/SO(DO)/Ortho/2026-27
Title
Information regarding corrigendum of bid dates extension for purchase Comprehensive Drill, Saw & reamer System - 03 Nos. for the department of Orthopedics at AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. XX-46/SO(DO)/Ortho/2026-27 (CPP Portal tender 2026_AIMSD_913704_1
Date of Uploading
02/09/2026
Date of Closing
15/09/2026
Document

Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 22.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7990967(Tender Ref. No.: 12/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of TWO (02) units of “Camera Mount OT Light with Video Management System”.

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(Ref. Number: GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7990967(Tender Ref. No.: 12/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)
Title
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 22.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7990967(Tender Ref. No.: 12/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of TWO (02) units of “Camera Mount OT Light with Video Management System”.
Date of Uploading
03/09/2026
Date of Closing
03/10/2026
Date of Opening
04/10/2026
Document

Custom bid uploaded on GeM portal vide GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7937684 (Tender no. 96/CNC/NS/2025-26/st.) for purchase of Low Temperature Hydrogen Peroxide Plasma Gas Sterilizer-02 nos. for department of Neurosurgery, AIIMS, New Delhi. Pre bid to be held on 16.09.2026. Bid submission end date 30.09.2026

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7937684 (Tender no. 96/CNC/NS/2025-26/st.))
Title
Purchase of Low Temperature Hydrogen Peroxide Plasma Gas Sterilizer-02 nos. for department of Neurosurgery, AIIMS, New Delhi. Pre bid to be held on 16.09.2026. Bid submission end date 30.09.2026
Document
Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable