Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi
कॉल सेंटर:  011-26589142

प्रयोगशाला सेवाएं

Inviting GeM PAC Bid for the Procurement of ‘Digital medical X-ray Films 8''x10'' - 30,000 Pcs.’ for patient care in the CNC, AIIMS, Submission End Date: 25.09.2026 (Friday) up to 09:00 PM.

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(Inviting GeM PAC Bid for the Procurement of ‘Digital medical X-ray Films 8''x10'' - 30,000 Pcs.’ for patient care in the CNC, AIIMS, Submission End Date: 25.09.2026 (Friday) up to 09:00 PM, Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7995439)
Title
Digital medical X-ray Films 8''x10'' - 30,000 Pcs.
Date of Uploading
03/09/2026
Date of Closing
25/09/2026
Date of Opening
25/09/2026
Document

Purchase of Optiflow Junior Breathing Circuit existing High Flow Nasal Oxygen Device Model: AIRVO2 under PAC, installed in various areas in AIIMS, New Delhi

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No
Optiflow Junior Breathing Circuit
Title
Purchase of Optiflow Junior Breathing Circuit existing High Flow Nasal Oxygen Device Model: AIRVO2 under PAC, installed in various areas in AIIMS, New Delhi
Date of Uploading
25/03/2026
Date of Closing
16/04/2026
Document

Constellation Xenon Lamp-05 NOS. at Dr. R.P.Center

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Constellation Xenon Lamp
 
Title
Constellation Xenon Lamp-05 NOS. at Dr. R.P.Center
Date of Uploading
11/08/2026
Date of Closing
25/08/2026
Date of Opening
25/08/2026
Document

Consumable for RI Witness System for IVF Lab

h3 class="detailh3" style="text-align: center;">VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(F.No.01/Prop./ART Facility/Obst. &Gynae/AIIMS/26-27)
Title
Procuremnent of Consumable for RI Witness System for IVF Lab
Date of Uploading
14.08.2026
Date of Closing
29.08.2026
Date of Opening
29.08.2026
Document

Fetoscopy

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(Ltd. File no. 1/O&G/AIIMS/26-27)
Title
Fetoscopy.
Date of Uploading
19.06.2026
Date of Closing
04.07.2026
Date of Opening
04.07.2026
Document
Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable