Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi
Display # 
S. NO. Title Opening Date Closing Date
1 Extension of bid submission end date upto: 10.08.2026 against GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7292901 for purchase of High End Intraoperative Ultrasound for Surgery for dept of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS 31-07-2026 10-08-2026
2 Extension of bid submission end date upto: 07.08.2026 against Tender no. 154/CNC/NS/2025-26/st. CPPP tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_908775_1 for purchase of Radio frequency ablation system for dept of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS 31-07-2026 07-08-2026
3 Purchase of Biosafety Cabinet (Type-A2)-01No. for Microbiology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GEM/2026/B/7857779 dated: 30.07.2026, End: 22.08.2026) Ref. T.No.69/NCI/M&E/Micro/2026-27/St. 30-07-2026 22-08-2026
4 IInformation of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 30.07.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7854865(Tender Ref. No.: 03/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of SIX (06) units of “Radiant Warmer” 30-07-2026 31-08-2026
5 Purchase of Movement Therapy System for bed patients for upper and lower limbs – 02 Qty for Anesthesia Department JPNATC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29 & Publish Date 29.07.2026 & Bid Submission Start Date 29.07.2026 and Bid Submission End Date 26-08-2026 20:00:00 & Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7851677 Dated: 29-07-2026 30-07-2026 26-08-2026
6 Purchase of Microplate Washer-01No. for Microbiology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GeM/2026/B/7852136 dated: 29.07.2026, End: 21.08.2026) Ref. T.No.75/NCI/M&E/Micro/2026-27/St. 29-07-2026 21-08-2026
7 Purchase of Portable ultrasound machine with doppler–1 No. for the Department of PCCSM 29-07-2026 24-08-2026
8 Purchase of Microplate Spectrophotometer (Advance)-01No.for Microbiology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GEM/2026/B/7846765 dated: 28.07.2026, End: 20.08.2026) Ref. T.No.76/NCI/M&E/Micro/2026-27/St.)t. 28-07-2026 20-08-2026
9 Procurement of “Defibrillator- 77 Nos.” for various departments of Main Hospital, AIIMS, , New Delhi 28-07-2026 18-08-2026
10 Procurement of Urine Collection Bag 2000ml (Adult)(GEM/2026/B/7841917) 27-07-2026 17-08-2026

Subcategories

Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable