Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi
Display # 
S. NO. Title Opening Date Closing Date
1 Information regarding corrigendum of Revised Technical Specification for procurement of Comprehensive Drill, Saw and reamer System for the Department of Orthopedics, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. (CPP Portal tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_913704_1 31-08-2026 04-09-2026
2 Information of corrigendum uploaded on GeM portal regarding no change in tender specification against GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7774103 (Tender no. 23/CNC/NS/2026-27/st.) for purchase of Molecular Resonance Generator for dept of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS. The bid submission end date is 02.09.2026. 28-08-2026 02-09-2026
3 Information regarding corrigendum of some amendment in technical specification & dates of tender has been extended of tender no. XX-47/SO(DO)/E.M./2025-26/M&E (CPP Portal tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_913819_1) for the department of Emergency Medicine 24-08-2026 04-09-2026
4 Purchase of Catheter Mount, Qty.- 30000 Nos, for AIIMS JPNATC, New Delhi. GeM/ Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7914579, dated 14.08.2026, Bid end dated 04.09.2026 against the Tender No. 136/TC/SURG/25-26 14-08-2026 04-09-2026
5 Ref. No XX-46/SO(DO)/Ortho/2026-27 14-08-2026 04-09-2026
6 Purchase of chest Drainage (Bottle) Container, Qty.- 5000 Nos, for AIIMS JPNATC, New Delhi. GeM/ Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7912282, dated 13.08.2026, Bid end dated 03.09.2026 against the Tender No. E116/TC/SURG/26-27 13-08-2026 03-09-2026
7 Purchase of Absorbable Hemostat (assorted size), Qty.- 3280 Nos, for AIIMS JPNATC, New Delhi. GeM/ Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7838030, dated 13.08.2026, Bid end dated 03.09.2026 against the Tender No. E117/TC/SURG/26-27 13-08-2026 03-09-2026
8 Purchase of Clinical Microscope with Camera-01set for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GeM/2026/B/7900704 dated: 11.08.2026, End: 03.09.2026) Ref. T.No.78/NCI/M&E/Lab. Onco./2026-27/St. 11-08-2026 03-09-2026
9 Proposal for purchase of Gel Cards (IgG+ C3d) for Coombs Cross Matching for Blood Bank, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi- 110029 11-08-2026 01-09-2026
10 Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7901967(Tender Ref. No.: 07/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of ONE (01) units of “Projection Perimeter”. 11-08-2026 11-08-2026

Subcategories

Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable