Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi

Faculty/Staff

Procurement of Soda Lime 5kg Qty-40000

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Gem Bid No.
GEM/2026/B/7976603
Title
Open Tender
Date of Uploading
01/09/2026
Date of Closing
22/09/2026
Date of Opening
22/09/2026
Document

Procurement of Complete Balanced Formula 6,000 Nos. Through GeM Portal

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

GeM Bid No
GEM/2026/B/7980511
Title
Open Tender
Date of Uploading
01/09/2026
Bid Opening/End Date
22/09/2026
Document

Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7977891(Tender Ref. No.: 13/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of FIVE (05) unit of “BIOSAFETY CABINET (V 2) (Q 2)”.

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(Ref. Number: GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7977891(Tender Ref. No.: 13/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)
Title
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7977891(Tender Ref. No.: 13/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of FIVE (05) unit of “BIOSAFETY CABINET (V 2) (Q 2)”.
Date of Uploading
31/08/2026
Date of Closing
30/09/2026
Date of Opening
30/09/2026
Document

Purchase of ICU Ventilator with integrated Metabolic monitoring/Automatic closed loop weaning with PAV (proportional assist ventilation) against buyback basis-10 Nos.

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(39/CNC/NA/2026-27/St.)
Title
Purchase of ICU Ventilator with integrated Metabolic monitoring/Automatic closed loop weaning with PAV(proportional assist ventilation) against buyback basis-10 Nos. for the department of Neuroanaesthesiology and Critical Care, CNC, AIIMS, New Delh.
Date of Uploading
29/08/2026
Date of Closing
29/09/2026
Date of Opening
30/09/2026
Document

Information regarding corrigendum of Revised Technical Specification for procurement of Comprehensive Drill, Saw and reamer System for the Department of Orthopedics, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. (CPP Portal tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_913704_1

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No
Ref. No. XX-46/SO(DO)/Ortho/2026-27/M&E
Title
Information regarding corrigendum of Revised Technical Specification for procurement of Comprehensive Drill, Saw and reamer System for the Department of Orthopedics, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. (CPP Portal tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_913704_1
Date of Uploading
31/08/2026
Date of Closing
04/09/2026
Document

Subcategories

Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable