Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi

Faculty/Staff

Inviting quotation for the procurement of light weight micro drill with dura lock with Jacobs Chuck and Twist Drill for Micro Drill S/M/L (Qty-04 set each) for departmentof Neurosurgery, CNc, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. Submission end date is 17.09.2026 upto: 11.00 am (Ref. No./15/NSSTORE/2026-27)

VIEW Quotation Invitation DETAILS

Tender No.
(Ref. No./15/NSSTORE/2026-27)/div>
Title
Inviting quotation for the procurement of light weight micro drill with dura lock with Jacobs Chuck and Twist Drill for Micro Drill S/M/L (Qty-04 set each) for department of Neurosurgery, CNc, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. Submission end date is 17.09.2026 upto: 11.00 am
Document

Short Rate Enquiry related to PACS data migration(1/2026-27/Radiodiagnosis & IR/AIIMS)

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No
1/2026-27/Radiodiagnosis & IR/AIIMS
Title
Short Rate Enquiry related to PACS data migration(1/2026-27/Radiodiagnosis & IR/AIIMS)
Date of Uploading
01-09-2026
Date of Closing
15-09-2026
Document

Proposal for procurement of Two Stage Venous Cannula Oval Shape Size: 32 & 34 Fr – 200 Nos. for Dept. of CTVS, C.N. Centre, AIIMS, New Delhi as per Rule 155 of GFR 2017.

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Ref. No.
87/CTVS/PS/2026-27
Title
Proposal for procurement of Two Stage Venous Cannula Oval Shape Size: 32 & 34 Fr – 200 Nos. for a period of 3 months for CTVS OT as per Rule 155 of GFR 2017.
Date of Uploading
10/08/2026
Date of Closing
15/08/2026
Date of Opening
17/08/2026
Document

For purchase of General item for CRHSP, Ballabgarh

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(S.R.E. No. 02/26-27/CRHSP-AIIMS/Ballabgarh)
Title
For purchase of General item for CRHSP, Ballabgarh.
Date of Uploading
29/08/2026
Date of Closing
07/09/2026
Date of Opening
08/09/2026
Document

For Purchase of "Medicines" for CRHSP-AIIMS, Ballabgarh.

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(S.R.E No. 01/26-27/CRHSP-AIIMS/Ballabgarh)
Title
For Purchase of "Medicines" for CRHSP, Ballabgarh.
Date of Uploading
24/07/2026
Date of Closing
31/07/2026
Date of Opening
03/08/2026
Document

Subcategories

  • Purchase of Hydraulic hand Dynamometer

    VIEW TENDER DETAILS

    Tender No.
    (Rate Enquiry No. 01/Med/DSPC/2017-18)
    Title
    Purchase of Hydraulic hand Dynamometer
    Date of Uploading
    03/03/18
    Date of Closing
    14/03/18
    Date of Opening
    15/03/18
    Document
Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable